Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lyndall Jarvis

Age: 29, born 13 January 1989

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jordy Smith


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
43 votes
From Far Away Places (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
South African girls (26 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Pretty South African Ladies (50 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Lyndall Jarvis Videos

Lyndall Jarvis is the Sexiest!

123 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Lyndall Jarvis is a South African model and television presenter. Jarvis was born January 13th, 1989 in Cape Town, South Africa. Her mother is from England and her father is from South Africa. Jarvis started modeling at the age of 15. She stands at a height of 5’9” with the outstanding measurements of 34-24-34 ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Blonde (5), South African (4), Female (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (2), Unparalleled (1), African (1), Rsa (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Bikini (1), Gorgeous (1), Presenter (1), Born 1989 (1), Big Boobs (1), Southafrican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

logymw rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
fabrizius added this to a list 6 months ago
Pretty South African Ladies (50 person items)
djjetz rated this 4/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
cridwen@.com rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Sigil rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
katrum voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

king12345 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
king12345 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
girls I love (South Africa) (20 person items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
heel99 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

njdvl32 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 2 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »