Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Jean Córdoba Carter

Age: 70, born 24 July 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

308 votes
This is not porn (Rare pictures of famous people) (32 items)
list by Agata
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 40 comments
208 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 39 comments
204 votes
The Ultimate Hourglass Figure List (7-11 Updated!) (57 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 169 comments
161 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 25 comments
138 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 11 comments

Lynda Carter Videos

Wonder Woman - Swimsuit Edition - Part 1

627 Views

Added 5 years ago


Wonder Woman - Swimsuit Edition - Part 2

463 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

48 votes
32 votes
31 votes
28 votes
22 votes

Description: Lynda Carter [ born: Linda Jean Córdova Carter on July 24, 1951 in Phoenix, Arizona ] is an American actress, singer, songwriter and beauty pageant title holder who was crowned Miss World America 1972 but, She is probably best known as the star of the TV series Wonder Woman from 1975 to 1979. Her father is of English and Scots-Irish ancestry, and her mother is of Mexican, Spanish and French descent. In 1978, Carter was voted "The Most Beautiful Woman in the World" by the International Academy of Beauty and the British Press Organization. During the late 1970s, Carter recorded an album, Portrait. Carter is credited as ... (more)
Tags: Actress (13), Wonder Woman (11), American (7), Brunette (6), Born 1951 (6), Beautiful (6), Blue Eyes (4), Female (4), 70s Star (3), Buxom (3), Gorgeous (3), Miss America (2), Leggy (2), Cat Eyes (2), Athlete (2), Hot (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2227 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1110 Watched
4. The Muppet Show (1976)
Rating:
7.3
1063 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sky High (2005)
Rating:
5.3
991 Watched
Rating:
4.7
692 Watched
Rating:
6.3
548 Watched
Rating:
5.3
228 Watched
Rating:
5.2
42 Watched




Update feed

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago

rodc voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
matsellah voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 month ago

bfpierce voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sal3000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
2020henryeye voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
selsun voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 29 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 73 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

jemate voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months ago

"Divine! thanks oldie..............."


Rick voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »