Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lysle Henderson

Born: 8 February 1902 Died: 2 March 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

3 votes
Characters of Batman Movies (62 items)
list by paigeb
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Same Character, Different Actor (65 items)
list by L90
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (6), Born 1902 (3), Died 1996 (3), Commissioner Gordon (2), American (2), Lex Luthor (2), Lead Actor (2), Tv Actor (1), Tv Western (1), Annie Oakley (1), B-Movie Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Batman (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Superman (1), 1950s (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
341 Watched
Rating:
6.4
268 Watched
Rating:
6.4
208 Watched
4. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.5
185 Watched
5. Green Acres (1965)
Rating:
6.1
118 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
431 Watched
2. 42nd Street (1933)
Rating:
7.3
156 Watched
Rating:
5
104 Watched
Rating:
6.4
89 Watched
Rating:
6.6
90 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Same Character, Different Actor (65 person items)

"in Atom Man vs. Superman (1950) "


SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

wisecracker voted for 18 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

kathy posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

kathy posted 41 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 person items)