Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lygia Cerski

Age: 25, born 26 July 1995

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

48 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Models by country (1249 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. "4" (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
MissPap Models List (8 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Height:5' 9" · 175cm Chest:32" · 81cm Waist:24" · 61cm Hips:35" · 89cm Shoe:7.5US · 6UK · 38EU Eyes:Green Hair:Brown Agency: Leni's models, Mega Model Brasil,Mix Models ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Green Eyes (1), 5' 9 (1), Brunette (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 5 months ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
toncek rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
cos4960 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Cleopatra rated this 9/10 11 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models by country (1249 person items)
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Digital Oracle voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Chica Latina (85 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Dessollié added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
MissPap Models List (8 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Dessollié posted 738 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Dessollié rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Dessollié added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Dessollié added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
2018 Catalog Models (165 person items)
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
mtc voted for 47 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »