Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Лянка Георгиевна Грыу

Age: 36, born 22 November 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mihail Vainberg


Lists

117 votes
Russian Women (1631 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years ago 13 comments

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Leanca Gheorghe Grâu (born Leana Gheroghe Ilnițcaia, Russian: Ля́нка Гео́ргиевна Гры́у (Ля́на Гео́ргиевна Ильни́цкая), November 22, 1987) is a Russian actress. On July 9, 2010 Leanca married Mihail Vainberg. They have one child, son Maxim Vaynberg (born on February 20, 2011). Currently she lives with her family in Moscow (Russia). ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
2 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
4. Triumf (2000)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
2. The Americans (2013)
Rating:
8.1
185 Watched
Rating:
7.7
118 Watched
4. FBI (2018)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched




Update feed

Georgini voted for 10 images [View All] 1 day, 18 hours ago

Mlle Henny posted 10 images [View All] 3 days, 12 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 3 days, 12 hours ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell 5 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

nand 6 months, 4 weeks ago
thedon voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring 7 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 7 months ago
MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months ago

usr4626274 9 months, 2 weeks ago
darkling123 voted for an image 1 year ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 1 year ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

k1cam3 1 year, 2 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

thedon voted for 66 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

rpm3rd 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted 77 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

digital2007 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

digital2007 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Lite 1 year, 10 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »