Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Li Kai Shi

Age: 27, born 11 July 1992

Born and residing in: China


Lists

29 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Luvian Ben Neng 本 能 is a sexy and adorable model and Internet celebrity from Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, South China. Born on July 11th, 1992, Luvian’s real name is Li Kai Shi 李凯诗. Luvian has released a series of hot photo shoots on the Internet since the end of 2013 PROFILE: Other Name(s): Li Kai Shi Origin: Shenzhen, China Born: July 11, 1992 Blood Type: B Occupation: model ... (more)
Tags: Born 1992 (1), Big Boobs (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
c0o1tapur1s voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Paul David voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Mikopoles added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 person items)
Mikopoles posted 51 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Mikopoles voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

quintessence rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
purpledots voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

purpledots rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
purple5566 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
purple5566 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

purple5566 voted for 5 images 2 years ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years ago
carnamau voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Mikopoles posted 95 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Mikopoles posted 24 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »