Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luping Wang

Age: 29, born 12 July 1992

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
Asian Models (280 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 178 cm / 5'10โ€ณ Nationality: Chinese Date of Birth: July 12 ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (1), China (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Bo Na voted for 4 images 3 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
saralynn88 posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

xijinping rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 3/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
irina34 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
djjetz rated this 2/10 1 year, 10 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 11 months ago
WendyLorene posted 39 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Models from China (30 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Likho voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

angel1983 rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 63 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Caccia posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Likho posted 4 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Caccia rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 11 months ago
WendyLorene rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

evvie added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
asian models. (242 person items)
WendyLorene posted 13 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago