Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luna Maya Sugeng

Age: 37, born 26 August 1983

Born and residing in: Indonesia

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
34 votes
Beauty of Indonesian (26 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Asian (3), Indonesian (3), Born 1983 (2), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Killers (2014)
Rating:
6.5
23 Watched
2. Love (2008)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Coklat stroberi (2007)
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

mikihisa rated this 7/10 4 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


coffee-boy voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Indonesian Women (49 person items)
dishonered rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 5 years ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 5 years ago
Deanmon voted for an image 5 years ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 5 years, 1 month ago