Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luna Bijl

Age: 25, born 4 April 1997

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: Liechtenstein

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
58 votes
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1868 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
When Supermodels Were In Vogue (34 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Luna Bijl Videos

MANGO AW16 'The Dusk Club' Campaign

69 Views

Added 5 years ago


DVF Fall 2017 Campaign

61 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Luna Bijl videos

Photos

23 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (3), Netherlands (3), 5-18 (1), Perfection (1), 5+ (1), Stunner (1), Female Perfection (1), Born 1997 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Dutch (1), Cute (1), 1997 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

Puron voted for an image 2 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 18 images [View All] 5 days, 9 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 5 hours ago

loucamel voted for 11 images [View All] 6 days, 11 hours ago

Ruaidhrígh voted for 5 images 6 days, 11 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 40 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

northernhokie voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

northernhokie voted for 67 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

northernhokie voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

northernhokie voted for 39 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Puron voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

northernhokie voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month ago

northernhokie voted for 115 images [View All] 1 month ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 month ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 71 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

northernhokie voted for an image 1 month ago

northernhokie voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month ago

northernhokie voted for an image 1 month ago

northernhokie voted for 52 images [View All] 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »