Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luma Grothe

Age: 29, born 12 December 1993

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

296 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
98 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Luma Grothe Videos

Paco Rabanne Olympรฉa (feat. Luma Grothe)

182 Views

Added 7 years ago


OLYMPร‰A / The new film / PACO RABANNE

144 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

21 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Height: 5'9"/ 173cm Measurements: (US) 32A-23-33 ; (EU) 81-58.5-83 Dress: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5 Agencies: Premier Model Management, Elite Barcelona, Mega Model & One Management. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Brunette (3), Brazilian (2), Blue Eyes (2), Perfect Body (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), Sensuous Legs (1), Angelic Face (1), YBM (1), Incredible Body (1), 5' 8" (1), 5'8" (1), December 12 (1), High Fashion (1), 1993 (1), Brown Hair (1), 93 (1), Pretty (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

doubled 1 day, 1 hour ago
Georgini posted 13 images [View All] 6 days, 6 hours ago

ashalol 1 week ago
asssslover 2 weeks ago
farmacevt voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fabswingers 2 weeks, 6 days ago
lr902000 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
meganmoo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mrphotogen 2 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

spacelist11 3 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring 4 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 4 months ago

obsessedwshit 4 months, 1 week ago
obsessedwshit voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Asterios 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Georgini posted 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

laika voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months ago

addict voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 42 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 26 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 88 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 48 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 90 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 52 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 77 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 51 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »