Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luís Maurício Pragana dos Santos

Age: 66, born 4 May 1953

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

18 votes
Letras que inspiram (25 items)
list by Cah Dornellas
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
Seen Live ~ Fui no Show! (30 items)
list by Danie
Published 10 years, 7 months ago

Lulu Santos Videos

Lulu Santos - Um Certo Alguém

38 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Tags: Musician (1), Brazilian (1), Male (1), Seen Live (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. BBB
Rating:
4.3
57 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
3.9
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
3
29 Watched
5. O Cinema Falado (1986)
Rating:
5
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
6 own
Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nusch posted a image 4 weeks ago

José Gringo Ribeiro rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago