Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Cunningham Wilson

Age: 51, born 21 September 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
98 votes
X-Files guest stars (47 items)
list by BadSmile
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 29 comments
70 votes
Bro's before hoes (33 items)
list by danielle
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
55 votes
The Rules of Zombieland (21 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
When Actor/Actresses where babies/kids *UPDATED* (259 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Luke Wilson Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Luke Cunningham Wilson is an American actor known for his roles in films such as Old School, Bottle Rocket, The Royal Tenenbaums, Legally Blonde, Idiocracy, Vacancy and Death at a Funeral.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
3948 Watched
2. Legally Blonde (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3301 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2453 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2611 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2401 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.7
40 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
4.7
40 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy (2004)2- 3:10 to Yuma (2007)3- The Royal Tenenbaums (2001)4- Old School (2003)5- Legally Blonde (2001)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

johanlefourbe added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
The Rules of Zombieland (21 person items)

"Rule #31. Check the back seat "


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Virgo (237 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Exclusive posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Oliver voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago

Exclusive added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
My Favorite Performances - 2001 (50 person items)

" as Richie Tenenbaum in The Royal Tenenbaums"


cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
chloe51 voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Home Alone Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Peter McCallister!"


Paloma1996 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago