Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Robert Hemmings

Age: 23, born 16 July 1996

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
17 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Most Attractive Male Celebrities (IMO) (44 items)
list by xtainted
Published 3 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1996 (1), Born 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nai366 rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

xtainted added this to a list 3 years ago
ria2u added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
ria2u added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago