Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Timothy Grimes

Age: 40, born 21 January 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gillian Zinser


Lists

150 votes
Mario Testino Photography (45 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
97 votes
Oh Please..Let Me See Your Handsome Face!!! (45 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
โ— We pints โ— (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
You're so hot that I melted (43 items)
list by Ness
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Luke Grimes Videos



Photos

10 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Luke Grimes is an american Actor.
Tags: American (3), Model (3), Actor (3), Hot (2), Cute (2), Male (2), White (1), Handsome (1), Brothers And Sisters (1), Born In 1984 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1950 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
6.7
283 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.3
124 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Sniper (2014)
Rating:
6.5
840 Watched
Rating:
5.8
770 Watched
Rating:
4.1
613 Watched
Rating:
5.6
293 Watched
Rating:
6.5
321 Watched




Update feed

bebeyonce posted 39 images [View All] 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Luke Timothy GrimesAmerican Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish;ย โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข Swiss-German; "


matt added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
Evgeni voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago
iknowthat posted 3 images 7 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago