Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Luther Bryan

Age: 45, born 17 July 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Caroline Boyer


Lists

25 votes
Double Trouble - Celebrities and their Wax Figures (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (641 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2014 (61 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
10 votes
Music...Country Music Guys and Gals ultimate Rank (50 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Luke Bryan Videos

Luke Bryan - Crash My Party

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Luke Bryan - Country Girl (Shake It For Me)

24 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Thomas Luther "Luke" Bryan (born July 17, 1976) is an American country singer. Bryan began his musical career in the mid-2000s, writing songs for Travis Tritt and Billy Currington. After signing with Capitol Records Nashville in 2007, he released the album I'll Stay Me, which included the singles "All My Friends Say", "We Rode in Trucks" and "Country Man". Followup album Doin' My Thing included "Do I", which Bryan co-wrote with Charles Kelley of Lady Antebellum, and the number one singles "Rain Is a Good Thing" and "Someone Else Calling You Baby". Tailgates &a ... (more)
Tags: Country (1), Cancer (1), Born 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
875 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
5. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
263 Watched




Music

Rating:
9
1 want this
2. Crash My Party (2013)
Rating:
8.3
1 want this
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
CMA Awards 2017 (42 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

rollcallaction posted a video 4 years, 6 months ago
rollcallaction posted a video 4 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
CMA Awards 2016 (72 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Houston Rodeo Lineup 2016 (18 music items)

"March 10,2016"