Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Bilyk

Age: 24, born 10 November 1994

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
The things I'd do to these guys.... (45 items)
list by IAmTheWalrus
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
my celebrity crushes (12 items)
list by Jenn Martinez
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
2 votes
Walking Love (34 items)
list by AmerykahCall
Published 7 years ago

Photos


Tags: Hot (1), Born In 1994 (1), Canada (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
305 Watched
Rating:
7.5
224 Watched
Rating:
7.1
122 Watched
Rating:
7.1
108 Watched
Rating:
4.2
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hellions (2015)
Rating:
3.8
21 Watched
Rating:
3.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
4. Gooby (2009)
Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
milagenovez rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
rjack217 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago