Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Aaron Benward

Age: 23, born 12 May 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

69 votes
young actors (371 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Born In 1995 (30 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Cute Actors (59 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Beautiful faces (Male version) (144 items)
list by Midori
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
882 Watched
Rating:
6.6
660 Watched
Rating:
6.1
130 Watched
Rating:
5.1
71 Watched
Rating:
4.8
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
5.6
137 Watched
Rating:
5
77 Watched
Rating:
7.6
69 Watched
Rating:
7.5
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TGFan posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jeddzagan added this to a list 4 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
doombrain added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Archie Live Action Movie (Riverdale) (10 person items)

"Kevin Keller"


doombrain posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 months ago
Mad Max: Fury Road (2025) (13 movies items)

"Slit!"


yreesesfreak added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago