Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luiza Frujuelli

Age: 22, born 10 April 1997

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

35 votes
Top Girls (792 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Young Models (92 items)
list by 961tay
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
14 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (68 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Brazilian Women (391 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1997 (1), 1997 (1), Brazil (1), Model (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 5 days, 21 hours ago

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (391 person items)
mygvesz posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 5 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (47 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Chica Latina (85 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top Girls (792 person items)
Stephanie voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

angel1983 rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Aimal rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
961tay added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Models L (46 person items)

"First Name: Luiza Last Name: Frujuelli Nationality: Brazilian Date of Birth: 10.April 1997 Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 81-61-88 Height: 5ยด8 ; 174cm Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 35 Shoe Size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 39 "


Milena added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Famous People Born in 1997 (68 person items)