Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luisa Bianchin

Age: 27, born 27 September 1991

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Luisa Bianchin Videos

Committed - a models.com fashion video

56 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Afri Cola - Afri-Red by www.stefanmilev.com

51 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


VID00247.MP4

28 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Berliner Luisa Bianchin signed to Viva London in February 2010, and her feet haven’t touched the ground since opening the Marc Jacobs SS11 catwalk show last September. Currently one of the faces of Thierry Mugler’s Womanity fragrance, Luisa also fronted the SS11 Topshop campaign shot by Josh Olins and has graced the pages of Vogue Italia, VS Magazine, Flair, Dazed & Confused, American Vogue, Tush, Elle, V Magazine and Vogue Japan. Height: 5'9.5'' / 177cm . Bust: 32'' / 82cm . Waist: 23.5'' / 60cm . Hips: 34'' / 87cm ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 4 days, 21 hours ago
Models-Red Head (16 person items)
Marisa posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

NhatDuyy rated this 1/10 4 months ago
Marisa posted 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

Marisa posted 163 images [View All] 4 months ago

Marisa posted 14 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Marisa posted 52 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Marisa posted 49 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Marisa posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Marisa posted 73 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Marisa posted 67 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Marisa posted 68 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Marisa posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Marisa posted a image 5 months ago

Marisa posted a image 5 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 54 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 1/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 7 months ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Marisa rated this 8/10 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

littlemhorst voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Evgeni rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gap Toothed Ladies (167 person items)
WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »