Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luis Mariano

Stats

Birth Name: Mariano Eusebio Gonzales y Garcia

Born: 13 August 1914 Died: 14 July 1970

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Singer - Actor
Tags: French (1), Singer (1), Born 1914 (1), Died 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Musicolor (1969)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Napoléon (1955)
Rating:
5.3
7 want to see
Rating:
8.3
3 want to see
3. Candide (1960)
2 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 1 year, 2 months ago
jomi05 posted a image 2 years ago

jomi05 posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

allezlafrance 2 years, 10 months ago
jomi05 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

jomi05 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago