Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luis José Santander

Stats

Birth Name: Luis Jose Santander

Age: 57, born 8 April 1965

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Venezuela

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Luis Jose Santander was born in the United States and raised in Venezuela.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
13 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
4. Juro que te amo (2008)
Rating:
9.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)