Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luis Gnecco

Stats

Birth Name: Luis Enrique Gnecco Dessy

Age: 55, born 12 December 1962

Born and residing in: Chile


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
139 Watched
Rating:
6.9
69 Watched
Rating:
6.9
39 Watched
4. Young and Wild (2012)
Rating:
6.1
31 Watched
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
270 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

marenarobros rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
BAMF rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago