Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ludmilla Radchenko

Age: 44, born 11 November 1976

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matteo Viviani


Lists

11 votes
Letterine (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Ludmilla Radchenko Videos

Ganja fiction 'scena Aladino in azione'

1446 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 1 year ago


Ludmilla Radchenko

65 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 months ago


It happens at .. Grand Hotel Savoia Genova

148 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Graduated in fashion design (in Omsk in 1999), in 1997 she was elected Miss Charm in the Miss Russia national competition. She has had television experiences in Moscow and St. Petersburg. After arriving in Italy, she began his Italian career with a telepromotion during the TV program Paperissima. Later, in 2001, was she a dancer in La sai ultimo? and, the following year, at Passaparola, a quiz conducted by Gerry Scotti, as "letterina". In 2003 she leads a Spicy Tg space on Antennatre. In the meantime, she continues to walk as a model, and in 2004 she is the star of the Fox magazine calendar. In 2005 she took part ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.7
20 Watched




Movies

1. Backward (2010)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

epicesco voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month ago

epicesco rated this 10/10 1 month ago
beyondtheros voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

beyondtheros rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
robbieup rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
special60 voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

special60 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
psychedelicfun rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
futureshoes voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

futureshoes rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
shinenow rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
brotherinlaw rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
appendixb rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
appendixb voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

frenchreal voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

frenchreal rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
digilander voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

digilander rated this 10/10 3 months ago
exenal rated this 10/10 3 months ago
spagnolotrueba voted for 19 images [View All] 3 months ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 4 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a video 10 months ago
Satrapo posted 21 images [View All] 10 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Russian Women (820 beauty items)
Satrapo commented on a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Satrapo posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »