Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ludi Delfino

Age: 37, born 6 February 1985

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eric Chambers


Lists

82 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful Part 2 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Victoria's secret all models (874 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Ludi Delfino Videos

Ludi Delfino - Brazilian Lingerie Model

548 Views

Added 4 years ago


Ludi Delfino / Just Sexy

338 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

16 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
6 votes

Description: Ludi Delfino was born in Santa Catarina, Criciuma, Brazil. At the tender age of 15, Ludi was discovered in her small town, where her unique beauty, derived from her Native-Brazilian and Italian heritage, found her day’s later working in Sao Paulo for her first fashion week. Ludi joined the top agency Marilyn Model Management and further pursued her modeling career, landing tons of jobs from all the biggest Brazilian clothing lines. However, that was not enough. She went on to travel all over the world from Tokyo, Osaka, Hamburg, Shanghai, Milan, and Paris shooting for the biggest magazines. Since then, she has appeared in ads ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.6
2224 Watched
2. The Crazy Ones (2013)
Rating:
6.4
61 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

rpm3rd 1 month ago
esme87 voted for an image 1 month ago

fcccc 1 month ago
parryj posted 141 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj voted for 115 images [View All] 1 month ago

clayton jungle 1 month ago
parryj voted for 64 images [View All] 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 2 months ago
Dark Matter 2 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 5 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 5 months, 3 weeks ago
joe322 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
texan 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mike1972 8 months, 1 week ago
forg0tten voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

forg0tten voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Puron voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 4 months ago
breogan21 1 year, 4 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 5 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 8 months ago
Sasa 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »