Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucy Katherine Pinder

Age: 40, born 20 December 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
96 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2014 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (136 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 70 comments
76 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 14 years ago 8 comments

Lucy Pinder Videos

Lucy Pinder is HOT!!!

2508 Views, 4 votes

Added 12 years ago


Lucy Pinder, Lynx Ad Campaign, Behind the Scenes.mp4

1608 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Lucy Pinder has an orgasm on camera!

872 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

70 votes
56 votes
53 votes
47 votes
42 votes

Description: Lucy Pinder [born: Lucy Katherine Pinder on December 20, 1983 in Winchester, Hampshire, England] has graced the covers of some of the hottest British publications such as 'FHM,' 'Nuts,' 'Loaded,' and the 'Daily Star.' She had already been modeling for a few years when she first decided to go for topless photo-shoots and this decision of hers proved to be a turning point in her career. Blessed with a curvaceous figure, she sent ripples across the fashion world with her sizzling hot topless pictures which catapulted her to the status of a supermodel in no time. Her successful modeling career paved the way for a television career a ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), British (8), Hot (8), Top Heavy (7), English (7), UP TOPS (6), Tens Or Better Women (5), Buxom (5), Perfect (4), Holy Shit (4), Stacked (4), Born 1983 (4), Natural (4), Gorgeous (4), Glamour Model (3), 32F (3), Female Perfection (3), Brunette (3), European (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
207 Watched
Rating:
3
69 Watched
3. The Royals (2015)
Rating:
8.1
53 Watched
Rating:
7.1
42 Watched
Rating:
1
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
20 Watched
Rating:
6
16 Watched
3. Age of Kill (2015)
Rating:
10
3 Watched
4. Dangerous Game (2017)
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

henrypercy 2 weeks ago
adhdkid 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
happypicker 1 month, 3 weeks ago
concorde 1 month, 3 weeks ago
seeker21 1 month, 3 weeks ago
john1870 2 months, 2 weeks ago
xelnarath 2 months, 2 weeks ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
teslaspotter 3 months, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff 3 months, 3 weeks ago
greywoolf68 4 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 4 months, 1 week ago
ELPatron 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lola11 4 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 5 months ago
deletedpicture 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jamiejj1009 5 months, 3 weeks ago
amyhunter11 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pacifax 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jessiejane 6 months, 1 week ago
bellagracexo 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902000 6 months, 3 weeks ago
shauncashin 6 months, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 6 months, 3 weeks ago
stefun27 6 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders 7 months ago
loganjj 7 months, 1 week ago
heraldofwolves 7 months, 1 week ago
Mick Muff 7 months, 1 week ago
ohhhpints 7 months, 3 weeks ago
cameraman101 8 months ago
pebbles21 8 months, 1 week ago
amieefacer 8 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 8 months, 1 week ago
angel22 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »