Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucy Olivia Mecklenburgh

Age: 29, born 24 August 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

196 votes
The Ultimate Hourglass Figure List (7-11 Updated!) (57 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 169 comments
160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
107 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago

Lucy Mecklenburgh Videos

Lucy Mecklenburgh Photoshoot

332 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Lucy Mecklenburgh's Party In Her Pants - FHM (UK)

296 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Lucy Mecklenburgh workout tips

82 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

46 votes
28 votes
19 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Birth Place: Essex, United Kingdom Breasts-Waist-Hips: 35-23.5-35 inches (89-60-89 cm) "It is Essex. So anything could happen," reality TV star Lucy Mecklenburgh likes to say with a peal of laughter and a twinkle in her eye. She should know. The lively brunette is the heart of The Only Way is Essex, the ITV2 show that has blown its reality rivals out of the water. Lucy is regularly watched by millions as she navigates the tricky waters of Brentwood's dating and social scene. As soon as TOWIE started in 2011 it was hailed as Britain's answer to US series The Hills and Jersey Shores. Viewers were captivat ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), British (4), English (3), 1991 (2), Model (2), UK (2), Female (2), 138 (1), American (1), United States (1), United Kingdom (1), Hot (1), Usa (1), Hawt (1), European (1), Plastic Surgery (1), Brown Eyes (1), TOWIE (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Celebrity Juice (2008)
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
3. Lorraine (2001)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago
havoc voted for 11 images [View All] 3 days, 18 hours ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
Henny voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (401 person items)

"1 image"


robbieup added this to Rated list 1 month, 1 week ago
jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
texan voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nerdrock voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 2 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

psow rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Emmabell voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jdevon voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 7 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 9 months ago
124 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

KLH rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »