Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucy Victoria Collett

Age: 32, born 3 March 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (231 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Northern Europe (131 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Lucy Collett Videos

Get To Know: Page 3's Lucy Collett

278 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

26 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Lucy Collett is a glamour model and Page 3 Girl from Warwick, England. She was the winner of The Sun newspaper's roughly-annual Page 3 Idol competition in 2011, prior to which she worked at Warwick Castle. Following her success in the competition, she made her Zoo magazine debut in its first edition of 2012, on which she featured on the front cover as well as in a four-page article within.
Tags: Redhead (3), British (3), English (2), Hot (2), 1989 (2), Model (2), Born 1989 (2), Glamour Model (2), Curvy (1), Thicc (1), Warwick England UK (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 6" (1), March 3 (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1989 (1), Nuts (1), Sun (1), Page 3 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mercedesx81 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
haileyfoxinsa rated this 9/10 5 months ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
knoxcameron rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Sarah! added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2628 beauty items)
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring rated this 5/10 11 months ago
texan rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
vlover rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago