Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucy Bayet

Age: 35, born 16 March 1985

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

221 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1263 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
72 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
52 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Lucy Bayet Videos

M&S Lingerie: Autumn Winter 2014

549 Views

Added 5 years ago


Lucy Bayet - Australian fashion model

546 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Lucy Bayet is an Australian model from Adelaide, Australia.
Tags: Australian (4), Model (4), 1985 (2), Brunette (2), Bravissimo (1), Littlewoods (1), Birthdate? (1), Brown Eyes (1), Aussie (1), Holy Shit (1), 30G (1), Natural (1), ASOS (1), Pour Moi (1), Hot (1), Boux Avenue (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Wolf Creek 2 (2014)
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched
2. Wolf Creek 2 (2014)
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched




Update feed

throwawaydox rated this 7/10 2 days, 13 hours ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
jerryspring voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Joe voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Henny voted for an image 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Joe voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jdevon voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

boatingruling voted for an image 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 months ago

synergyzer07 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

glamourdual voted for 2 images 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rufnex posted 30 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago
Oliver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
yoda voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »