Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucie Lucas

Age: 34, born 24 March 1986

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

11 votes
Anton Yelchin's Female Costars (14 items)
list by playboydx
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Favorite actresses - L... (22 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Lucie Lucas (born March 24, 1986) is a French actress, producer and former model.
Tags: Actress (1), Francophone (1), European (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
29 Watched
2. Le missionnaire (2009)
Rating:
5.6
29 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
2. Clem (2010)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
2 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

donpa voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

donpa rated this 10/10 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

dume2a rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
KingRichard voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 3 years ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 3 years ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

perod posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 27 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Anton Yelchin's Female Costars (14 person items)

"Porto (2016)"



« Prev12 Next »