Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luciano D'Alessandro

Stats

Birth Name: Luciano D'Alessandro González

Age: 44, born 24 January 1977

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

actoresfans rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
actoresfans added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)