Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luciana Salazar

Age: 41, born 7 November 1980

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

62 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

15 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Luciana Salazar was born on November 7, 1980 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. She is an actress, known for Los Roldán (2004), Brigada explosiva: Misión pirata (2008) and Isidoro, la película (2007). Curvaceous, buxom figure. Short stature. Niece of Evangelina Salazar and Palito Ortega. Sister of Camila Salazar. Cousin of Emanuel Ortega, Julieta Ortega, Luis Ortega, Martín Ortega, Rosario Ortega and Sebastián Ortega. Attended an all-girls private Catholic school: Colegio Nuestra Señora de la Misericordia in Belgrano, Capital Federal. Is a supporter of River Plate Football Club. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Actress (4), Singer (3), Argentinian (3), Born 1980 (2), Hot (2), Blonde (2), Body (1), Scorpio (1), 1980 (1), Big Butt (1), Born In November (1), November 7 (1), N. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jcandon 2 days, 4 hours ago
nand 4 days, 5 hours ago
iWatch voted for an image 3 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 4 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

musicbillboar 11 months ago
laeticia 11 months ago
lovechopard 11 months, 1 week ago
italiana 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 12 months ago
jerryspring 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

zombie321 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

alex1978 1 year, 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

hideofaix voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
psychedelicfun 1 year, 8 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy 2 years, 6 months ago
tina11wolf 2 years, 6 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 7 months ago
argentango 2 years, 9 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 9 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

mikrobas posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

titi 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »