Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luciana Paula Aymar

Age: 41, born 10 August 1977

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

35 votes
Beautiful and talented athletes (16 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
2 votes
Faces: South America (150 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Argentine (2), Athlete (2), Born 1977 (1), Hockey Player (1), Born In August (1), August 10 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 week ago
Faces: South America (150 person items)
Ricky rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago