Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Lucia Dvorska
7.4 Rating
(76 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Lucia Dvorská

Age: 31, born 14 July 1988

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

150 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
141 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
124 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 206 comments
117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2208 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Lucia Dvorska Videos

Lucia Dvorska video for TEN MODELS

241 Views

Added 5 years ago


Lucia Dvorská - Slovak Fashion Model

171 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

29 votes
27 votes
27 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Lucia Dvorská is a Slovak model who appeared in the 2009 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. She was born in Bratislava, Slovakia. She grew up in a village in western Slovakia, called Zohor. Despite appearing in a television commercial as a child, she didn’t start modeling until age 16. She was a contestant on the 2007 reality television show, A Model Life, hosted by Petra Němcová on TLC. Dvorská was a beauty pageant titleholder as the 2000 Little Miss World.
Tags: Model (5), Brunette (4), Sports Illustrated (3), Slovak (2), 1988 (1), Cute (1), Slovakian (1), Slovakia (1), Green Eyes (1), Slim (1), Nice Ass (1), Legs (1), Born In 1988 (1), Mien (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.8
44 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rubberlegs3 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Blutarski voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 2 months ago

KLH voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

KLH rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 9 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 11 months ago
Slovakian Women (50 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 12 months ago
Bloomingdales models (388 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 52 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

blubba85 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
blubba85 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »