Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lucia Alvariñas

Stats

Birth Name: Lucia Yasmin Alvariñas

Age: 19, born 21 May 2001

Born and residing in: Argentina


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Argentina (1), Model (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
knoxcameron voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rgonzalez22 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
rgonzalez22 posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

rgonzalez22 posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

rgonzalez22 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Kalivi posted 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 5/10 1 year ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kalivi posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Fernando Vaz voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »