Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucas Bryant

Age: 39, born 28 December 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kirsty Hinchcliffe


Lists

11 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Hottest Guys (35 items)
list by Impish
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Mind Blowing (1), Those Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Beard (1), Cute (1), Horny (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1), Talented (1), Actor (1), Finnish Heritage (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.6
416 Watched
Rating:
7.3
170 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Vow (2012)
Rating:
6.5
596 Watched
Rating:
5.5
31 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
4. Summer Love (2016)
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
170 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen