Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lovis Linzing

Stats

Birth Name: Lovis Lena Linzing

Age: 26, born 23 September 1995

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Switzerland

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (2), German (1), Switzerland (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Swiss (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bigfan82 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Swiss Women (52 beauty items)
sonambulo 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 7 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
stark21 1 year, 9 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

124 1 year, 10 months ago
Payal 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation 1 year, 11 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait 1 year, 11 months ago
angel1983 posted 4 images 2 years ago

angel1983 2 years ago