Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Elizabeth Nurding

Age: 44, born 4 November 1974

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Iceland

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
60 votes
FHM All-time Sexiest Women hall of fame (50 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
34 votes
Sparkles Part V (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
19 votes
Top 300 Other Women (307 items)
list by Kev64
Published 4 years ago
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

24 votes
23 votes
19 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Louise Elizabeth Redknapp was born on November 4, 1974 in Lewisham, London, United Kingdom. She's an English singer and media personality. She was a member of Eternal, a girl group prominent in the 1990s, before becoming a solo singer. In 1998, she married Liverpool FC and English footballer Jamie Redknapp.
Tags: Hot (3), Sexy (3), Singer (2), Breathtaking (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Blonde (2), Gorgeous (2), British (2), English (2), Stunner (2), Cute (2), Model (2), Scorpio (1), Born 1974 (1), Born In November (1), European (1), November 4 (1), London England UK (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched




Movies

1. The Hot Potato (2012)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Gav rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"My GODDESS !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 3 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"LOUISE - my GODDESS !!!!! My GODDESS !!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"LOUISE - my GODDESS !!!!! My GODDESS !!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"LOUISE - my GODDESS !!!!! My GODDESS !!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"LOUISE - my GODDESS !!!!! My GODDESS !!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

bt2 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SAS5 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky posted 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 11 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kev64 posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »