Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Monot

Age: 36, born 30 December 1981

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

66 votes
girls I love (France) (65 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
43 votes
Top 50 french actresses under 40 (50 items)
list by Jenna711
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
sexy francophone actress (48 items)
list by damous
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
My TOP 50 French / Belgian Sexy Actresses (50 items)
list by eric9852
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: À 15 ans, Louise Monot remporte un concours de mannequins, du magazine 20 ans. À l'âge de 17 ans, elle s'inscrit à un casting et décroche son premier rôle dans un épisode de Cordier juge et flic. Elle est ensuite engagée dans la série La Vie devant nous. Après une dizaine d'épisodes, elle quitte la série et joue dans quelques téléfilms comme Des parents pas comme les autres avec Élizabeth Bourgine et Samuel Labarthe. Elle enchaîne ensuite des rôles dans des épisodes de séries (Les Duettistes, Un Homme en colère, Famille d'accueil, Le Grand Patron, Louis la Brocante). En 2003, elle interprète la fille du pe ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), French (3), European (2), Sexy (2), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Francophone (1), Adorable (1), Gorgeous (1), Attractive (1), Babe (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1981 (1), Hot (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
133 Watched
Rating:
6
92 Watched
3. Hell
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
4. I Do (2006)
Rating:
6.6
60 Watched
5. Mr. 73 (2008)
Rating:
6.6
50 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
8.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 7 months ago
undue4 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

raph posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
gomez68 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

raph posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
girls I love (France) (65 person items)
morenete posted 3 images 2 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

maxmiles voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Zero11 voted for 33 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

mateow posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"Hey Tom, I'm the photographer (www.mathiaswalter.fr) of this picture of Louise Monot, and you don't have any rights to publish it on your website, especially without even my name on it. You don't have"


mateow posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"Hey Tom, I'm the photographer (www.mathiaswalter.fr) of this picture of Louise Monot, and you don't have any rights to publish it on your website, especially without even my name on it. You don't have"


mateow posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"Hey Tom, I'm the photographer (www.mathiaswalter.fr) of this picture of Louise Monot, and you don't have any rights to publish it on your website, especially without even my name on it. You don't have"


mateow posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"Hey Tom, I'm the photographer (www.mathiaswalter.fr) of this picture of Louise Monot, and you don't have any rights to publish it on your website, especially without even my name on it. You don't have"


mateow posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"Hey Tom, I'm the photographer (www.mathiaswalter.fr) of this picture of Louise Monot, and you don't have any rights to publish it on your website, especially without even my name on it. You don't have"


mateow posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"Hey Tom, I'm the photographer (www.mathiaswalter.fr) of this picture of Louise Monot, and you don't have any rights to publish it on your website, especially without even my name on it. You don't have"


mateow posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"Hey Tom, I'm the photographer (www.mathiaswalter.fr) of this picture of Louise Monot, and you don't have any rights to publish it on your website, especially without even my name on it. You don't have"