Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Louise Henry

Stats

Birth Name: Jessie Louise Heiman

Born: 14 June 1911 Died: 12 December 2011

Country of origin: United States


Lists

2 votes
1911 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

American actress
Tags: Actress (1), Born 1911 (1), Film Actress (1), Died 2011 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
10 want to see
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched
3. Reckless (1935)
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
5. No More Ladies (1935)
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

giannicorso73 posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago