Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Helena Glover

Age: 39, born 8 February 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Louise Helena Glover (born 8 February 1983) is an English model. She is well known for her work as a glamour model, with appearances in British lad mags, including FHM, Bizarre, Maxim, Loaded, and tabloids such as the News of the World, The Sun and Daily Star. She is the first British model to be named "Model of the Year" in Playboy Special Editions. Measurements: Bust natural 34c,24,34 - Height 5'5" Nationality: English spoken, born England, Great Britain Profession: International Cover Model and TV Personality. Louise grew up with her mum and dad and older brother and twin sisters in England. After pas ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), English (4), Playboy (3), Actress (3), Model (3), Hot (3), Babe (2), Cute (2), Female (2), 1983 (2), Born 1983 (2), British (2), UK (2), Natural (1), Centerfold (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.2
9 Watched




Update feed

jensen2222 1 week, 5 days ago
mercedesx81 4 months ago
nand 6 months ago
apo55a 9 months, 1 week ago
texan 11 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 1 year ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 7 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 8 months ago