Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Louise Edlind

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Louise Maud Edlind

Age: 75, born 15 July 1946

Born and residing in: Sweden


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Runs for the European Parliment (Liberal Party) in the elections of 1999. Has a bachelor's degree in culture communication. Is a member of the Swedish parliament riksdagen since Jan 1, 2006. She replaced Bo Könberg who left his seat. Mother of 2 children, a son and a daughter, and a grandmother of 4. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Le Mans (1971)
Rating:
6.7
53 Watched
2. Psalm 21 (2010)
Rating:
5
7 want to see
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
6 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
4. Eagles (2019)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Citizen Caine 6 years, 2 months ago