Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Cliffe

Age: 33, born 9 December 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

62 votes
Perfect Contrast (50 items)
list by Nightingale
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
TOP 10 british women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
1985 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Louise Cliffe Videos

Nuts Knickerpedia 2 - Episode 9

1111 Views

Added 7 years ago


Nuts Knickerpedia 2 - Episode 7

936 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Louise Cliffe [ born: Louise Sylvia Cliffe December 9, 1986 in Manchester, England ] is an actress, singer, writer and model, known for playing the role of Sophie Delaney in the horror film Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead (2009), Nya in Annihilation Earth (2009) and Mia in The Five Wives & Lives of Melvyn Pfferberg (2016). She was previously married to Jay McKray. Although much of her career has been in the UK, she started to appear in US productions as of 2009. She was a contestant on 2011 UK series of Big Brother. Louise is also known for winning Miss Manchester in 2006. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
682 Watched
Rating:
4.7
193 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 2 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 46 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
korouzdjsh rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
MK-677 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

offs voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 5/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
quintessence rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DJ95 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
dishonered rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mikrobas posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

pintle voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

redraider voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Matrix voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sons of Sparda voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 12 months ago
sophie85 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

sophie85 rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »