Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariane Louise Bourgoin

Age: 42, born 28 November 1981

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tepr


Lists

116 votes
Tall Actresses (35 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
70 votes
girls I love (France) (69 items)
list by steven2185
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (140 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Louise Bourgoin Videos

Louise Bourgoin in Pomellato Nudo Collection

15 Views

Added 3 months ago


louise bourgoin

11 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

61 votes
59 votes
33 votes
31 votes
27 votes

French actress, model and television presenter.
Tags: French (14), Actress (11), European (5), Born 1981 (5), Female (5), Tall (4), Blonde (4), Beautiful (3), Born In 1981 (3), Brown Eyes (3), Adorable (3), Cute (3), Pretty (2), Francophone (2), White (2), Gorgeous (2), Born In November (2), Hot (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Little Nicholas (2009)
Rating:
7.3
161 Watched
Rating:
5.2
55 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched
Rating:
5.6
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
2. The Romanoffs (2018)
Rating:
6.1
9 want to see
3. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
Rating:
8.6
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched




Update feed

raigulus added this to Rated list 3 days, 7 hours ago
lord0j 6 days, 17 hours ago
korell58 2 weeks, 1 day ago
guyfawkez voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago
vb20100 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

BillionaireClub 2 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months ago

nicos voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

temoha voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

victorias2023 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

victorias2023 3 months, 3 weeks ago
cricrilove voted for an image 4 months ago

domitien voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

robenb voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

index2421 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bodega voted for 3 images 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 5 months ago

fatjo voted for 3 images 5 months ago

nadnad voted for 5 images 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months ago

elliesmall11 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Patrouille de France voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Patrouille de France 7 months, 1 week ago
unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Bleublancrouge voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »