Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louisa Claire Lytton

Age: 31, born 7 February 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

205 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 24 comments
52 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Planet Hot (1947 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 6 months, 4 weeks ago 2 comments
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: She rose to fame in 2005 when joining EastEnders as Ruby Allen. After leaving EastEnders in late 2006, Lytton joined The Bill as PC Beth Green, who she played from May 2007 to March 2009. She also appeared on Strictly Come Dancing in 2006. Lytton also represented the UK at the Eurovision Dance Contest 2008 in Glasgow and finished in 9th place out of 14 with 47 points. She is of Italian descent on her mother's side and her cousin is Lisa Maffia of So Solid fame. She also dated Aston Merrygold of JLS until February 2007. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.2
64 Watched
2. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.1
54 Watched
3. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
48 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
370 Watched
2. The Knot (2012)
Rating:
4
7 Watched
3. Payback Season (2012)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 1 month ago
Standout Beauties (1167 person items)
clayton jungle voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Clayton Hitchens posted a image 2 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 2 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 2 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months ago
Planet Hot (1947 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months ago

drchips42 voted for an image 5 months ago

drchips42 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

tweacle rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
skauthen rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »