Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Louisa Connolly-Burnham

Stats

Birth Name: Louisa Sarah Anne Connolly-Burnham

Age: 26, born 23 June 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

35 votes
Beautiful Women (779 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
25 votes
born in year 1992 (270 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Who's the best Princess Anastasia ? (55 items)
list by compcua
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Louisa Sarah Anne Connolly-Burnham is a British actress born June 23rd 1992. She is the daughter of Anthony Burnham and Tracey Connolly, has two younger half-brothers Tyler and William, and was raised in Buckinghamshire, England. She graduated from Tring Park School for the Performing Arts (formerly The Arts Educational School, Tring Park) with two years of training on their Musical Theatre course, also with straight distinctions in her Performing Arts Diploma (straight acting), the annual Classical Acting Award and a Grade 8 distinction in singing. Her TV debut came in 2007 as a child killer on ITV's Midsomer Murders. Lou ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (2), Pretty (1), Freckles (1), Green Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), British (1), English (1), 1992 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
133 Watched
Rating:
8.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5.7
51 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched
Rating:
7.2
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

smolsnail posted 18 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 41 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 9 months ago
Beautiful Women (779 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 9 months ago
compcua posted 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Beroofficial added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »