Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Troy Austin

Age: 29, born 24 December 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eleanor Calder


Lists

39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (169 items)
list by ria2u
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Capricorn (87 items)
list by Kitty
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
The 10 Cutest Couples♥ (10 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Louis Tomlinson Videos

Louis Tomlinson playing football 28/6/2011

64 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Louis William Tomlinson (born Louis Troy Austin; 24 December 1991) is an English pop singer-songwriter, footballer, and actor, known as a member of the boy band One Direction. Tomlinson began his career as an actor, initially appearing in ITV drama Fat Friends as an extra. He also went on to appear in another ITV drama film If I Had You and the BBC drama Waterloo Road. In 2010, he became a founding member of the pop band One Direction which went on to finish third in the 2010 series of The X Factor. In 2013, he was signed as a footballer by Doncaster Rovers of the Football League Championship on a non-contract basis. Tomli ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), British (3), Born December 24 (2), Born 1991 (2), Exquisite (1), Spectacular (1), Flirt (1), Attractive (1), Magnificent (1), Grand (1), Charming (1), Good-looking (1), Capricorn (1), Guy (1), Elegant (1), Appealing (1), Delightful (1), Born In 1991 (1), Splendid (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4266 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1070 Watched
3. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
865 Watched
4. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
462 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
44 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Louis William TomlinsonEnglish Singer & Songwriter• English;• Belgian/Flemish;• Channel Islander;• Irish; "


Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Capricorn (324 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Lucky posted 2 images 2 years ago

Malú posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

sasha25 added this to a list 5 years ago
Fun Celebrity facts (39 person items)

"One Direction member, Louis Tomlinsion, hates baked beans."


jrf001 posted 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago