Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Allen Rawls

Born: 1 December 1933 Died: 6 January 2006

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nina Malek Inman Rawls


Lists

15 votes
Music...Soul Artists/Groups of Yesterday (233 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Music...Jazz vocalist Smooth like Butter (24 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Soul Train (178 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
People.Celebs born in December.Sagittarius Caprico (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
People ...Celeb Hollywood walk of fame (34 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Lou Rawls Videos

You'll Never Find Another Love Like Mine - Lou Rawls

32 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


You ll Never Find...

9 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Lou Rawls videos

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1218 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.8
859 Watched
Rating:
4.9
809 Watched
Rating:
6.6
745 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
844 Watched
Rating:
5.8
584 Watched
Rating:
4.9
396 Watched
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
Rating:
3.4
5 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago