Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Carl Dobbs

Age: 78, born 24 September 1945

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
7.6
726 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
301 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. State of Play (2009)
Rating:
6.7
591 Watched
Rating:
8.2
364 Watched
Rating:
6.3
50 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 want to see
5. Silicon Cowboys (2016)
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 18 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 10 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago