Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lou de Laage

Age: 31, born 27 April 1990

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

332 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
101 votes
Moist (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Lou de Laage Videos

Lou de Laage

77 Views

Added 3 years ago


Lou de Laâge - France 2016

64 Views

Added 3 years ago


Bourjois Gloss3D Lou De Laage

52 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: French (2), Born 1990 (2), 1990 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), French Actress (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Breathe (2014)
Rating:
7.2
40 Watched
2. The Innocents (2016)
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
3. The Wait (2015)
Rating:
5.9
14 Watched
4. Jappeloup (2013)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks ago

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 2 images 9 months ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 2 images 9 months ago

donpa voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan posted 10 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

annaplayground voted for 3 images 11 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Bruce rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
nampes voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nampes added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Godesses (65 person items)
nampes rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Rath rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kit rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Moist (90 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
French Women (218 person items)

" Gironde"


francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
ssar rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »