Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lotta Tejle

Stats

Birth Name: Karin Charlotta Tejle

Age: 62, born 17 March 1960

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Juan Rodríguez


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Simple Simon (2010)
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
2. Slim Susie (2003)
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched
5. Hjärtslag (2004)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched